Points Chart:2013

British GT3 Drivers Championship
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
1GT3Andrew HowardGBR927121037.51218125.5
2GT3Mark PattersonUSA21822.51015126137.5124
2GT3Matt BellGBR21822.51015126137.5124
3GT3Marco AttardGBR81537.5622.510815122
3GT3Oliver BryantGBR81537.5622.510815122
4GT3Jonny AdamGBR92712437.51218119.5
5GT3Ahmad Al HarthyOMN122126254925297
5GT3Michael CaineGBR122126254925297
6GT3Nick TandyGBR1825252593
7GT3Dan BrownANG1022.518181886.5
7GT3Steve TandyGBR1022.518181886.5
8GT3Rob BarffGBR615215182783
8GT3Gary EastwoodGBR615215182783
9GT3David AshburnGBR182525-122581
10GT3Benji HetheringtonANG1518881564
11GT3Gregor FiskenGBR37.522.560
11GT3Richard WestbrookGBR37.522.560
12GT3Jason MinshawGBR818881557
13GT3Gregoire Demoustier31527954
13GT3Duncan TappyGBR31527954
14GT3Phil KeenGBR256-9815348
14GT3Jon MinshawGBR25-3815348
15GT3Warren HughesGBR27181248
15GT3Rembert BergNLD27181248
16GT3Aaron ScottGBR6926101245
16GT3John DhillonGBR6926101245
17GT3Allan SimonsenDNK10121.523.5
17GT3Lee MowleGBR121.54623.5
17GT3Hector LesterGBR10121.523.5
17GT3Joe OsborneGBR121.54623.5
18GT3Matt GriffinIRL41822
18GT3Duncan CameronGBR41822
19GT3John GawGBR1312420
19GT3Phil DryburghGBR1312420
20GT3Ollie HancockGBR1515
21GT3Mark PooleGBR1515
21GT3Richard AbraGBR1515
22GT3Michele RugoloITA1212
22GT3Steve WyattAUS1212
23GT3James Walker88
24GT3Colin WhiteGBR66
24GT3Jake RattenburyGBR66
24GT3Derek JohnstonGBR66
24GT3Tom SharpGBR66
25GT3Glynn GeddieGBR145
26GT3David JonesGBR44
26GT3Godfrey JonesGBR44
26GT3Jody FirthGBR44
27GT3Charles EspenlaubUSA33
27GT3Charles PutmanUSA33
28GT3Zak BrownGBR112
29GT3Jacques DuyverBEL1.51.5
29GT3Tomy Erdos1.51.5
29GT3Shaun BalfeGBR1.51.5
29GT3Charly Hollings1.51.5
30GT3Piers JohnsonGBR11
30GT3Ron JohnsonGBR11
30GT3Alvaro ParentePRT11

British GT3 Teams Championship
Pos Class Team Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
FFFFFFFFFFFF
PosClassTeamNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
1GT3TrackspeedGBR432537.562584025.5210
2GT3United AutosportsGBR21922.51415126137.5129
3GT3Beechdean AMRGBR927121037.51218125.5
4GT3Ecurie EcosseGBR81537.5622.510815122
5GT3888 Optimum Racing1022.53019.5226110
6GT3Oman Air MotorbaseOMN1221292549252100
7GT3FF CorseGBR615215182783
8GT3Fortec Motorsports15818881572
9GT3AF CorseITA630261013.567.5
10GT3VonRyan Racing31527954
11GT3M-Sport RacingGBR271.518147.5
12GT3Rosso Verde / Hector Lester1012325
13GT3PGF - Kinfaun AMR1312420
14GT3Barwell MotorsportGBR1515
15GT3MtechANG4610
16GT3CWS 4 x 4 Spares167
17GT3Prosspeed Competition66
18GT3Preci-Spark44
19GT3Team WRTANG22
20GT3Balfe Motorsport / Shaun Balfe1.51.5
21GT3Barwell Motorsport / Johnson11

British GT4 Drivers Championship
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
1GT4Ryan RatcliffeGBR181822.5252537.527173
1GT4Rick Parfitt JnrGBR181822.5252537.527173
2GT4Declan JonesGBR2525271.51510151537.5171
3GT4Dan EaglingGBR22.59121522.5251822.5146.5
3GT4Matt SmithGBR22.59121522.5251822.5146.5
4GT4James MayGBR1515151018271815133
4GT4Alex OsborneGBR1515151018271815133
5GT4Zoe WenhamGBR2525271.515101512130.5
6GT4Tom Wilson37.51218121818115.5
6GT4Steven Chaplin37.51218121818115.5
7GT4Nathan FrekeANG1537.552.5
8GT4Rory BryantGBR12251249
9GT4Joerg Viebahn37.537.5
9GT4Adam Christodoulou37.537.5
10GT4David BarkerGBR122537
11GT4R van der Ende2727
11GT4Bernhard van Oranje2727
12GT4Rob SeversNLD1818
12GT4Cor EuserNLD1818
13GT4Henry Taylor66
13GT4Nigel Farmer66
14GT4Luc Braams33
14GT4Duncan HuismanNLD33

British GT4 Teams Championship
Pos Class Team Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
FFFFFFFFFFFF
PosClassTeamNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
1GT4Optimum MotorsportGBR181822.5252537.527173
2GT4Century MotorsportGBR2525271.51510151537.5171
3GT4Redgate Lifetime RacingANG22.59121522.5251822.5146.5
4GT4APO Sport / Alex Osborne1515151018271815133
5GT4Complete Racing / Steven Chaplin37.51218121818115.5
6GT4Pro Sport Performance / Joerg Viebahn37.537.5
7GT4Blendini - Triple-R / Rory BryantANG122537
8GT4Ekris2727
9GT4Cor Euser Racing1818
10GT4Blendini - Triple R / Rory Bryant1212
11GT4Motorground / Henry Taylor66
12GT4V8 Racing / Las Moras33

British GTC Drivers Cup
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
1GTCAndy SchulzGBR12.512.518.7543.75
1GTCPaul Baily12.512.518.7543.75
2GTCJacques DuyverBEL18.7518.7537.5
3GTCCharly Hollings18.7518.75
3GTCCharlie Holling18.7518.75

Blancpain Gentleman Driver Trophy
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
1GDTMark PattersonUSA61822.51515158237.5139
2GDTAndrew HowardGBR1227181037.511218135.5
3GDTMarco AttardGBR121537.562712815132.5
4GDTSteve TandyGBR1022.51822.52598
5GDTGary EastwoodGBR2615818182794
6GDTDavid AshburnGBR182525-122581
7GDTJon MinshawGBR25101015666
8GDTJason MinshawGBR8181281864
9GDTGregor FiskenGBR137.5122.562
10GDTRembert BergNLD271.5252459.5
11GDTJohn DhillonGBR109412101257
12GDTPhil DryburghGBR41.521915436.5
13GDTLee MowleGBR61266636
14GDTHector LesterGBR1512330
15GDTDuncan CameronGBR81826
16GDTMark PooleGBR151.516.5
17GDTColin WhiteGBR41.5914.5
18GDTDavid JonesGBR1.564.51.513.5
18GDTGodfrey JonesGBR1.564.51.513.5
19GDTSteve WyattAUS1212
20GDTDerek JohnstonGBR99
21GDTZak BrownGBR268
22GDTCharles PutmanUSA66
23GDTRon JohnsonGBR325
24GDTJacques DuyverBEL33


This data available as XML XML